Wyniki zawodów

XXXIX Bieg Ptolemeusza

06.10.2019

 

Dziewczęta rocznik 2005-2006, ok. 1500 m

 

1

JULIA GOŹDZIEWICZ

2005

SP17 KALISZ

2

KLAUDIA ANTKOWIAK

2006

SP18 KALISZ

3

EMILIA WIŚNIEWSKA

2005

SP17 KALISZ

4

MAJA GĄSIOROWSKA

2006

SP14 KALISZ

5

HANNA SIPURZYŃSKA

2006

SP MĄKOSZYCE

6

NIKOLA TUŁACZ

2005

SP CHEŁMCE

7

ALEKSANDRA GAŁĄZKA

2006

SP ZBIERSK

8

PATRYCJA PERSKAWIEC

2005

SP OPATÓWEK

9

JULIA JAKÓBCZAK

2005

SP MĄKOSZYCE

10

PATRYCJA WITKOWSKA

2006

SP16 KALISZ

11

ALEKSANDRA KOWALSKA

2006

SP8 KALISZ

12

MAJA CHOJNACKA

2005

SP SN KALISZ

13

ALEKSANDRA CHABIERSKA

2006

SP10 KALISZ

14

NATALIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA

2006

SP14 KALISZ

15

WIKTORIA POWĄZKA

2006

SP8 KALISZ

16

ZUZANNA NAWROCKA

2006

SP18 KALISZ

17

ZOFIA LEWANDOWSKA

2005

SP7 KALISZ

18

LIWIA GRACZ

2006

SP8 KALISZ

19

PAULINA SZUMAŃSKA

2006

SP ZBIERSK

20

NATALIA PŁOTEK

2005

SP15 KALISZ

21

NATALIA BARTCZAK

2006

SP15 KALISZ

22

MAGDALENA TATAROWICZ

2005

SP1 KALISZ

23

JULIA PIEKARSKA

2005

SP7 KALISZ

24

JULIA ZAWADZKA

2006

SP7 KALISZ

25

OLIWIA SAŁDZIŃSKA

2006

SP8 KALISZ

26

MARTYNA GIESZCZYŃSKA

2005

SP9 KALISZ

27

JULIA SULIKOWSKA

2005

SP9 KALISZ

28

NIKOLA GOŁĘBIEWSKA

2005

SP15 KALISZ

29

EMANUELA BORECKA

2006

SP15 KALISZ

30

WIKTORIA KUCHARSKA

2006

SP15 KALISZ

 

Chłopcy rocznik 2005-2006, ok. 1500 m

 

1

WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI

2005

SP PARZYNÓW

2

KSAWERY GOMUŁKA

2005

SP16 KALISZ

3

MATEUSZ OLSZYNA

2005

III LO KALISZ

4

HUBERT BRUDŁO

2006

SP6 OSTRÓW WLKP

5

MIKOŁAJ WOJTCZAK

2005

SP16 KALISZ

6

JAKUB JENER

2005

SP14 KALISZ

7

MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJEWSKI

2005

SP14 KALISZ

8

JAN BARTKOWIAK

2006

SP DĘBICA

9

SZYMON RUBAS

2005

SP7 KALISZ

10

NIKODEM STANDZIAK

2005

SP MĄKOSZYCE

11

MATEUSZ SCHEFER

2006

SP5 KOŁO

12

OLIWIER KRĄŻYŃSKI

2005

SP2 KALISZ

13

MICHAŁ MICZKO

2006

SP14 KALISZ

14

SZYMON KRYSTEK

2006

SP14 KALISZ

15

JAKUB ANDRZEJCZAK

2005

SP14 KALISZ

16

JAKUB ZAWOŁOWICZ

2005

SP7 KALISZ

17

MACIEJ KRASZEWSKI

2006

SP14 KALISZ

18

DAWID CIESIELSKI

2005

SP7 KALISZ

19

JAKUB SZUDROWICZ

2005

SP STAWISZYN

20

HUBERT GRYGOWSKI

2006

SP MAKOSZYCE

21

PIOTR PAWLACZYK

2005

SP SN KALISZ

22

MICHAŁ PACHOLEWICZ

2005

SP STAWISZYN

23

MATEUSZ MACHOWSKI

2005

SP17 KALISZ

24

KACPER WOLSKI

2006

SP13 KALISZ

25

ADRIAN RUBAS

2006

SP14 KALISZ

26

MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI

2005

SP15 KALISZ

27

MATEUSZ MIKOŁAJCZYK

2005

SP7 KALISZ

28

ANTONI WŁODARCZYK

2006

SP7 KALISZ

29

WOJCIECH WOJCIESZAK

2005

SP9 KALISZ

30

OLAF OGORZELSKI

2006

SP7 KALISZ

31

SALWATORE ANTCZAK

2006

SP1 KALISZ

32

ADAM TRZECIAK

2006

SP17 KALISZ

33

MIŁOSZ SMURA

2006

SP7 KALISZ

34

TOMASZ DROBNIEWSKI

2006

SP KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ

35

WOJCIECH KRYSIAK

2005

SP SN KALISZ

36

ALAN ANDRZEJAK

2006

SP7 KALISZ