PTOLEMEUSZ 2018-WYNIKI

DZIEWCZĘTA ROCZNIK 2005-2006 ok. 1000m

 

 

1

LENA

DABRÓWKA

2005

ZS SS SALEZJANEK OSTRÓW WLKP

2

JULIA

GOŹDZIEWICZ

2005

SP 17 KALISZ

3

HANNA

SIPURZYŃSKA

2006

SP MĄKOSZYCE

4

KLAUDIA

ANTKOWIAK

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

5

NIKOLA

TUŁACZ

2005

SP CHEŁMCE

6

OLIWIA

ŁUCZAK

2006

SP ZBIERSK

7

PATRYCJA

PERSKAWIEC

2005

SP OPATÓWEK

8

MAJA

GĄSIOROWSKA

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

9

EMILIA

WIŚNIEWSKA

2005

SP 17 KALISZ

10

MARTYNA

KOWALCZYK

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

11

ALEKSANDRA

WAWRZYNIAK

2005

SP 4 KALISZ

12

MICHALINA

CIERNIAK

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

13

JULIA

JAKÓBCZAK

2005

SP MĄKOSZYCE

14

MARTYNA

PRZYBYŁ

2005

SP 10 KALISZ

15

PAULINA

TOMASZEWSKA

2006

SP 17 KALISZ

16

PAULINA

KAZIMIERCZAK

2005

SP ZBIERSK

17

WIKTORIA

ŁYSKAWKA

2005

SP 1 PLESZEW

18

ZUZANNA

NAWROCKA

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

19

MAJA

CHOJNACKA

2005

SP SS NAZARETANEK KALISZ

20

WERONIKA

KAFTANOWICZ

2006

SP 17 KALISZ

21

JESSICA

TRZĘSAŁA

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

22

NIKOLE

MAJEWSKA

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

23

WERONIKA

PAWLAK

2005

SP 16 KALISZ

24

ALICJA

JAROSZKIEWICZ

2006

SP 17 KALISZ

25

OLIWIA

KAROLCZAK

2006

SP STAWISZYN

26

KORNELIA

ROGACKA

2006

SP STAWISZYN

27

NIKOLA

DAJEWSKA

2005

SP 16 KALISZ

28

NATALIA

WYBORNY

2005

SP 1 KALISZ

29

IZABELA

PAWLAK

2005

SP 9 KALISZ

30

MARIA

PIWOŃSKA

2005

SP 9 KALISZ

31

JOANNA

RYBKOWSKA

2006

SP STAWISZYN

32

IGA

ŁYCZAK

2006

SP ZBIERSK

33

AGATA

TARNAWSKA

2005

SP 15 KALISZ

34

ALICJA

MATUŁA

2006

SP 17 KALISZ

35

PAULINA

SZYMAŃSKA

2006

SP ZBIERSK

36

OLIWIA

STEFANIAK

2005

SP 9 KALISZ

37

OLIWIA

BOIK

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

38

NATALIA

PŁOTEK

2005

SP 15 KALISZ

39

ALEKSANDRA

ZIELIŃSKA

2006

SP 10 KALISZ

40

ANITA

KUNICZEK

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

41

ALEKSANDRA

PONIATOWSKA

2005

SP 18 KALISZ

42

NIKOLA

GOŁĘBIOWSKA

2005

SP 15 KALISZ

43

WIKTORIA

KAŹMIERCZAK

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

44

MICHALINA

RADOMSKA

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

45

NATALIA

BARTCZAK

2006

SP 15 KALISZ

46

POLA

GALANT

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

47

MARIA

MILKA

2006

SP 1 KALISZ

48

NATALIA

KRYMARYS

2005

SP 9 KALISZ

49

IGA

PRZYBYSZEWSKA

2005

SP 17 KALISZ

50

OLIWIA

MORAWSKA

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

51

SANDRA

PIETRZAK

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

52

KAMILA

FIBINGER

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

53

MARIKA

JANIAK

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

54

DOMINIKA

GOJ

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

55

OLIWIA

KRANC

2005

SP 15 KALISZ

56

JULIA

SZAFRAŃSKA

2006

SP 1 KALISZ

57

WIKTORIA

CIUPEK

2005

SP 1 KALISZ

 

CHŁOPCY ROCZNIK 2005-2006 ok. 1000m

1

WOJCIECH

KOZŁOWSKI

2005

SP PARZYNÓW

2

MATEUSZ

DZIEWIĘCKI

2005

SP PARZYNÓW

3

MATEUSZ

JĘDRZEJAK

2005

SP KOTOWIECKO

4

OSKAR

GRAJNERT

2005

SP ZBIERSK

5

MATEUSZ

OLSZYNA

2005

SP EDUKATOR

6

KSAWERY

GOMUŁKA

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

7

NIKODEM

DUCZMAL

2006

SP ZBIERSK

8

STANISŁAW

GOŁDYN

2006

SP STAWISZYN

9

NORBERT

DURKIEWICZ

2005

SP 14 KALISZ

10

MICHALINA

MIKOŁAJEWSKI

2005

SP 14 KALISZ

11

MIKOŁAJ

DOMAGAŁA

2006

SP MOSKURNIA

12

JAŚ

BARTKOWIAK

2006

DĘBNICA

13

JAKUB

ANDRZEJCZAK

2005

SP 14 KALISZ

14

WIKTOR

TWARDOWSKI

2005

SP STAWISZYN

15

BARTOSZ

KOCHANEK

2005

SP 13 KALISZ

16

MICHAŁ

WERCZYŃSKI

2006

SP 1 KALISZ

17

SZYMON

KRYSTEK

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

18

PATRYK

PŁATEK

2005

SP 9 KALISZ

19

WIKTOR

SARNOWSKI

2006

SP 1 KALISZ

20

HUBERT

WAWRZONOWSKI

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

21

MACIEJ

KRASZEWSKI

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

22

KACPER

ZAWIDZKI

2005

SP 14 KALISZ

23

KACPER

WOLSKI

2006

SP 13 KALISZ

24

MATEUSZ

PILCH

2005

SP 22 KALISZ

25

MACIEJ

LEWANDOWSKI

2005

SP 15 KALISZ

26

OLIWIER

KRĄŻYŃSKI

2005

SP 2 KALISZ

27

MICHAŁ

JANISZEWSKI

2006

SP 7 KALISZ

28

ADRIAN

RUBAS

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

29

STANISŁAW

LUDWICZAK

2005

SP 15 KALISZ

30

TYMON

CAJDLER

2006

SP SS NAZARETANEK KALISZ

31

JAKUB

MICHALSKI

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

32

ADAM

TRZECIAK

2006

SP 17 KALISZ

33

MIŁOSZ

SMURA

2006

SP 7 KALISZ

34

SEBASTAIN

ŁUCZAK

2006

SP 15 KALISZ

35

MATEUSZ

MACHOWSKI

2005

SP 17 KALISZ

36

ZBIGNIEW

GRABOWSKI

2005

SP 10 KALISZ

37

WIKTOR

OLSZYNA

2006

SP 7 KALISZ

38

TOMASZ

BIAŁY

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

39

MARCIN

BRZEZIŃSKI

2005

SP 16 KALISZ

40

IGOR

KUBASIK

2006

SP JAGIELLOŃCZYK

41

KACPER

FILIPOWICZ

2006

SP 15 KALISZ

42

ADAM

WIECZOREK

2006

SP 15 KALISZ

43

ALEKSANDER

WODICZKO

2006

SP 13 KALISZ

44

JULIAN

KAROLAK

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

45

ALEKSANDER

KOSCIELNY

2005

SP 18 KALISZ

46

ADAM

MIKOŁAJEWSKI

2006

SP STAWISZYN

47

JAKUB

SZKUTNIK

2006

SP 14 KALISZ

48

FILIP

SZEWCZYK

2005

SP 13 KALISZ

49

WIKTOR

KOŁODZIEJCZYK

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

50

PATRYK

ZAŁĘŻNY

2005

SP 24 KALISZ

51

PIOTR

WITASIAK

2006

SP 15 KALISZ

52

ERYK

PACEŚ

2005

SP 7 KALISZ

53

BARTOSZ

PRZYBYLAK

2006

SP 1 KALISZ

54

TYMOTEUSZ

SZCZEBLEWSKI

2006

SP 7 KALISZ

55

ANDRZEJ

KLECZEWSKI

2006

SP 18 KALISZ

56

SZYMON

DUBROWSKI

2006

SP 16 KALISZ

57

MATEUSZ

KACZMAREK

2006

SP 16 KALISZ